Trekbikes.Com - Info trekbikes.com

trekbikes.com receives about 31,400 unique visitors and 113,982 (3.63 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $772.43/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $511,593.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank trekbikes.com is ranked number 13,871 in the world and 0.00628% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Boydton, VA, 23917, United States and links to network IP address 137.116.73.117. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - trekbikes.com

How popular is trekbikes.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
942,000
Daily Pageviews:
113,982 (3.63 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
13,871 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00628% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 44.3%43.2%6351
Japan 8.7%7.5%10932
Spain 4.4%4.8%6884
Canada 3.5%2.9%7909
Korea, Republic of 3.3%5.3%6166
Australia 2.8%3.8%5883
United Kingdom 2.7%2.4%16752
Italy 2.7%2.2%12713
Poland 2.5%2.3%7444
China 2.5%1.9%40184
France 2.3%1.9%19443
Austria 1.6%2.5%4569
Belgium 1.5%1.8%5816
Germany 1.5%1.7%31778
Brazil 1.3%1.3%21749
Mexico 0.9%0.7%17992
India 0.9%0.7%58602
Sweden 0.7%0.5%11406
Switzerland 0.7%1.0%9336
Norway 0.7%0.5%8903
Singapore 0.6%2.3%8015
Chile 0.6%0.4%8461
Netherlands 0.6%0.4%24632

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
trekbikes.com
94.72%90.63%3.4
archive.trekbikes.com
6.54%6.80%3.7
projectone.trekbikes.com
3.94%1.26%1.1
suspension.trekbikes.com
1.57%0.45%1.0
e.trekbikes.com
0.66%0.29%2
balihoo.trekbikes.com
0.33%0.09%1
OTHER
0%0.48%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush trekbikes.com
Domain:
  trekbikes.com
Rank:
  3,507
Organic Keywords:
  59,568
Organic Traffic:
  456,201
Organic Cost:
  $274,312.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1,469
Adwords Traffic:
  6,577
Adwords Cost:
  $5,879.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,384
Total Backlinks:
  123,793
Follow Links:
  117,152
Nofollow Links:
  6,641
Referring Domains:
  3,560
Referring IPs:
  3,115

How socially engaged is trekbikes.com?

Facebook:
  1,399
Google +:
  13,912
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,615
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much trekbikes.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$772.43
Monthly Revenue:
$23,172.90
Yearly Revenue:
$281,936.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 49,240$564.79
Australia 4,331$32.61
Japan 8,549$27.36
Canada 3,305$23.17
United Kingdom 2,736$17.04
Korea, Republic of 6,041$14.02
France 2,166$10.18
Belgium 2,052$10.11
Germany 1,938$9.36
Austria 2,850$9.26
Italy 2,508$8.75
Singapore 2,622$7.84
Switzerland 1,140$6.92
China 2,166$6.69
Spain 5,471$6.07
Poland 2,622$4.75
Sweden 570$3.03
Norway 570$3.02
Brazil 1,482$2.62
Netherlands 456$2.32
India 798$1.28
Mexico 798$0.77
Chile 456$0.47

How much money do trekbikes.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$136.63
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,098.87
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$49,869.64
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
17,651
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
529,538
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,442,707
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 8,863$101.66
Australia 866$6.52
Canada 826$5.79
United Kingdom 438$2.73
Germany 562$2.71
Austria 741$2.41
Singapore 760$2.27
Poland 865$1.57
Italy 426$1.49
Switzerland 205$1.25
Belgium 246$1.21
Spain 1,040$1.15
France 238$1.12
China 282$0.87
Sweden 160$0.85
Japan 256$0.82
Norway 114$0.60
Korea, Republic of 242$0.56
Netherlands 78$0.39
India 223$0.36
Brazil 89$0.16
Mexico 72$0.07
Chile 59$0.06

How much is trekbikes.com worth?

Website Value:
$511,593.93

Where is trekbikes.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
137.116.73.117
ASN:
AS8075 
ISP:
Microsoft Corporation 
Server Location:
Boydton
VA
23917
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 137.116.73.117

How fast does trekbikes.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2623 ms) 28 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://trekbikes.com/_ui/desktop/theme-trek/js/modernizr-custom.js
http://az835331.vo.msecnd.net/hybris/jquery-1.11.2.min.js
http://trekbikes.com/combined.js?id=8e6b3f9c151a3a0_2
http://trekbikes.com/_ui/shared/js/***yticsmediator.js
http://trekbikes.com/combined.js?id=808039d2151a3a0_1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://trekbikes.com/combined.css?id=74fa8ce7151a3a0_2
http://trekbikes.com/combined.css?id=d76e253e151a3a0_2

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://az835331.vo.msecnd.net/hybris/jquery-1.11.2.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-5PPTR3 (16 minutes)
http://trek.scene7.com/is/image/TrekBicycleProducts/Womens_Homepage_Promo_9x11?wid=255&hei=310&fmt=jpg&qlt=80,1&op_usm=0,0,0,0&iccEmbed=0&cache=on,on (42.3 minutes)
http://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-768.min.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/ec.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/linkid.js (60 minutes)
http://trek.scene7.com/is/image/TrekBicycleProducts/Flare_R_Marquee_2?wid=1920&hei=1080&fit=fit,1&fmt=jpg&qlt=80,1&op_usm=0,0,0,0&iccEmbed=0 (92.4 minutes)
http://trek.scene7.com/is/image/TrekBicycleProducts/Great_Gift_Ideas_US_mq_NEW_SITE_WOMENS?wid=1920&hei=1080&fit=fit,1&fmt=jpg&qlt=80,1&op_usm=0,0,0,0&iccEmbed=0 (107.6 minutes)
http://trek.scene7.com/is/image/TrekBicycleProducts/Great_Gift_Ideas_US_mq_NEW_SITE_KIDS?wid=1920&hei=1080&fit=fit,1&fmt=jpg&qlt=80,1&op_usm=0,0,0,0&iccEmbed=0 (109.9 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://trek.scene7.com/is/image/TrekBicycleProducts/Road_Homepage_Promo_9x11?wid=255&hei=310&fmt=jpg&qlt=80,1&op_usm=0,0,0,0&iccEmbed=0&cache=on,on (3.1 hours)
http://trek.scene7.com/is/image/TrekBicycleProducts/hybris_footer_1920x200?wid=1920&hei=200&fit=crop,1&fmt=jpg&qlt=80,1&op_usm=0,0,0,0&iccEmbed=0 (3.2 hours)
http://trek.scene7.com/is/image/TrekBicycleProducts/City_home_promo?wid=255&hei=310&fmt=jpg&qlt=80,1&op_usm=0,0,0,0&iccEmbed=0&cache=on,on (3.5 hours)
http://trek.scene7.com/is/image/TrekBicycleProducts/MTB_Homepage_Promo_9x11?wid=255&hei=310&fmt=jpg&qlt=80,1&op_usm=0,0,0,0&iccEmbed=0&cache=on,on (4.2 hours)
http://trek.scene7.com/is/image/TrekBicycleProducts/Great_Gift_Ideas_US_mq_NEW_SITE_MENS?wid=1920&hei=1080&fit=fit,1&fmt=jpg&qlt=80,1&op_usm=0,0,0,0&iccEmbed=0 (6 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 22% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 63.4KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://az835331.vo.msecnd.net/hybris/jquery-1.11.2.min.js could save 61.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://trekbikes.com/_ui/desktop/theme-trek/images/logo_bontrager.svg could save 1.3KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://trekbikes.com/_ui/desktop/theme-trek/images/logo_trek_dark.svg could save 980B (48% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 786B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://trekbikes.com/combined.js?id=808039d2151a3a0_1 could save 786B (2% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (10% reduction).

Minifying http://trekbikes.com/ could save 1.3KiB (10% reduction) after compression.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  93

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

trekbikes.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.trekbikes.com
Organization: Trek Bicycle Corporation
Location: Waterloo, WI, US
Issuer: DigiCert SHA2 Secure Server CA
Valid from: May 6 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: May 11 12:00:00 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: DigiCert SHA2 Secure Server CA
Organization: DigiCert Inc
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert Global Root CA
Valid from: Mar 8 12:00:00 2013 GMT
Valid until: Mar 8 12:00:00 2023 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: DigiCert Global Root CA
Organization: DigiCert Inc, OU=www.digicert.com
Location: US
Issuer: DigiCert Global Root CA
Valid from: Nov 10 00:00:00 2006 GMT
Valid until: Nov 10 00:00:00 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

trekbikes.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Sporting Goods/Cycling
Cycling/Wholesale and Distribution
Waterloo/Business and Economy

What sites are related to trekbikes.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 28 Dec 2015 16:15:54 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=6C7AAA9715***73309EADDE119676684E.tomcatUatApp4; Path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: SITE=us; Domain=.trekbikes.com; Expires=Wed, 26-May-2027 08:15:54 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: SITE=us; Domain=.trekbikes.co.jp; Expires=Wed, 26-May-2027 08:15:54 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: SITE=us; Domain=.trekbikes.com.cn; Expires=Wed, 26-May-2027 08:15:54 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: LOCALE=en_US; Domain=.trekbikes.com; Expires=Wed, 26-May-2027 08:15:54 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: LOCALE=en_US; Domain=.trekbikes.co.jp; Expires=Wed, 26-May-2027 08:15:54 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: LOCALE=en_US; Domain=.trekbikes.com.cn; Expires=Wed, 26-May-2027 08:15:54 GMT; Path=/
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Language: en-US
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: BNES_JSESSIONID=dNok36fa2TCBFxSpztrFdmCG6VqRTSpMtyECNjdhZMyEZ7JupACSUpRM7gGmeO9me5h9RZvN1pJ7cCugV9KyzaVe05cVLfb08ULy6gMIG07ITRU05Pc1h2C+evAqeK5Dba6rw1KR9wQ=; Path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: BNES_SITE=LPtcz4saTyAdgC70D5o7BGrtc1KE1w+y9SQR3c2L4mvBEcbWulFa+C+/nK1***Zyz98akDmC5hc8=; Domain=.trekbikes.com; Expires=Wed, 26-May-2027 08:15:54 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: BNES_SITE=zNlBv/0PJsVU664xnlMupkfctATtoMcTMpQgXe0/z+OWq8f2swrvMbsWF3lTvvRa8GbOPDJ6SSc=; Domain=.trekbikes.co.jp; Expires=Wed, 26-May-2027 08:15:54 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: BNES_SITE=VgKGRrFe4Wi8++YW0//t75A157xsn8hHcVt6ckgHJcyeiotPGoUSSYxkMXidv3jOMhRbxAzgiEI=; Domain=.trekbikes.com.cn; Expires=Wed, 26-May-2027 08:15:54 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: BNES_LOCALE=HueBfplKBFtcKAROgBS8aQOMPVxz2Tp9z7y4hVbDA6HiUzzZJSZ/I+jHp5HCMJZUU8dE/NYc4XY=; Domain=.trekbikes.com; Expires=Wed, 26-May-2027 08:15:54 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: BNES_LOCALE=RBAuLhTkUFbbfC3KJw6G7WMSTZBqyhpeOFS65wJVTt4EZrB0O4Pv6idr7zkA+vbvjCoHKetUmUs=; Domain=.trekbikes.co.jp; Expires=Wed, 26-May-2027 08:15:54 GMT; Path=/
Set-Cookie: BNES_LOCALE=w16P8Db8CCMoQxL0uk+O7B4tQFvWVXo6n+5d39sABr4rld7oPQ6uHMR60zxDspXKlMXyWot8zCE=; Domain=.trekbikes.com.cn; Expires=Wed, 26-May-2027 08:15:54 GMT; Path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX trekbikes-com.mail.protection.outlook.com 3600
A 137.116.73.117 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ha1.markmonitor.zone
Rname hostmaster.markmonitor.com
Serial Number 2017101001
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ha4.markmonitor.zone 3600
NS ha2.markmonitor.zone 3600
NS ha3.markmonitor.zone 3600
NS ha1.markmonitor.zone 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1995-09-12
Domain Age:
22 years 1 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: trekbikes.com
Registry Domain ID: 50***650_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2015-08-31T04:00:23-0700
Creation Date: 1995-09-11T21:00:00-0700
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-09-10T21:00:00-0700
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: Trek Bicycle Corporation
Registrant Street: 801 West Madison Street
Registrant City: Waterloo
Registrant State/Province: WI
Registrant Postal Code: 53594
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.9204782191
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: -
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: Trek Bicycle Corporation
Admin Street: 801 West Madison Street
Admin City: Waterloo
Admin State/Province: WI
Admin Postal Code: 53594
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.9204782191
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: -
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: Trek Bicycle Corporation
Tech Street: 801 West Madison Street
Tech City: Waterloo
Tech State/Province: WI
Tech Postal Code: 53594
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.9204782191
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: -
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pdns3.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns1.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns5.ultradns.info
Name Server: pdns4.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns2.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns6.ultradns.co.uk
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-12-28T08:15:57-0800 <<<

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's WHOIS database is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not guarantee
its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at http://www.markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TREKBIKES.COM
Registrar: MARKMONITOR INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 292
Whois Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Referral URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Name Server: PDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS4.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS5.ULTRADNS.INFO
Name Server: PDNS6.ULTRADNS.CO.UK
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-aug-2015
Creation Date: 12-sep-1995
Expiration Date: 11-sep-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 28 Dec 2015 16:15:40 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
trekbikes.com widget